Calendario

soccer-calendar[1]

ANDATA

GIORNATA 1 
AFRO NAPOLI UNITED VIRTUS OTTAVIANO  3 0
BARCA ERCOLANESE REAL VICO EQUENSE   0 1
REAL MARCHESA MARI FOOTBALL CLUB  1  2
REAL PROTOPISANI SAN GIUSEPPE  1  3
SAN PIETRO NAPOLI ARCO SECONDILI  4 0
SANITÀ CALCIO VIRIBUS UNITIS  1  0
SUMMA RIONALE TRIESTE UNITED PORTICI  1  0
VIRTUS SANT’ANTONIO ABATE BARRESE  1  1
riposa: Piano Pizzeria Lucia

 

GIORNATA 2 
ARCO SECONDILI VIRTUS SANT’ANTONIO ABATE 1-2
BARRESE SANITÀ CALCIO 3-0
VIRIBUS UNITIS BARCA ERCOLANESE 0-1
MARI FOOTBALL CLUB REAL PROTOPISANI 4-0
REAL VICO EQUENSE PIANO PIZZERIA LUCIA 0-3
SAN GIUSEPPE SAN PIETRO NAPOLI 1-1
UNITED PORTICI AFRO NAPOLI UNITED 1-0
VIRTUS OTTAVIANO REAL MARCHESA 2-0
riposa: Summa Rionale Trieste

 

GIORNATA 3 
AFRO NAPOLI UNITED SUMMA RIONALE TRIESTE 3-1
BARCA ERCOLANESE BARRESE 2-2
PIANO PIZZERIA LUCIA VIRIBUS UNITIS 0-0
REAL MARCHESA UNITED PORTICI
REAL PROTOPISANI VIRTUS OTTAVIANO 2-0
SAN PIETRO NAPOLI MARI FOOTBALL CLUB 2-1
SANITÀ CALCIO ARCO SECONDILI 1-1
VIRTUS SANT’ANTONIO ABATE SAN GIUSEPPE 2-1
riposa: Real Vico Equense

 

GIORNATA 4 
ARCO SECONDILI BARCA ERCOLANESE 1-1
BARRESE PIANO PIZZERIA LUCIA 1-0
VIRIBUS UNITIS  REAL VICO EQUENSE 0-1
MARI FOOTBALL CLUB VIRTUS SANT’ANTONIO ABATE 1-1
SAN GIUSEPPE SANITÀ CALCIO 1-0
SUMMA RIONALE TRIESTE REAL MARCHESA 2-1
UNITED PORTICI REAL PROTOPISANI 2-1
VIRTUS OTTAVIANO SAN PIETRO NAPOLI 0-3
riposa: Afro Napoli United

 

GIORNATA 5 
BARCA ERCOLANESE SAN GIUSEPPE 0-2
PIANO PIZZERIA LUCIA ARCO SECONDILI 1-2
REAL MARCHESA AFRO NAPOLI UNITED 1-3
REAL PROTOPISANI SUMMA RIONALE TRIESTE 1-2
REAL VICO EQUENSE BARRESE 1-0
SAN PIETRO NAPOLI UNITED PORTICI 2-1
SANITÀ CALCIO MARI FOOTBALL CLUB 1-0
VIRTUS SANT’ANTONIO ABATE VIRTUS OTTAVIANO 2-1
riposa: Viribus Unitis

 

GIORNATA 6 
AFRO NAPOLI UNITED REAL PROTOPISANI 4-0
ARCO SECONDILI REAL VICO EQUENSE 1-1
BARRESE VIRIBUS UNITIS 1-0
MARI FOOTBALL CLUB BARCA ERCOLANESE 3-1
SAN GIUSEPPE PIANO PIZZERIA LUCIA 3-1
SUMMA RIONALE TRIESTE SAN PIETRO NAPOLI 2-4
UNITED PORTICI VIRTUS SANT’ANTONIO ABATE 1-1
VIRTUS OTTAVIANO SANITÀ CALCIO 0-1
riposa: Real Marchesa

 

GIORNATA 7 
BARCA ERCOLANESE VIRTUS OTTAVIANO 1-0
VIRIBUS UNITIS ARCO SECONDILI 0-6
PIANO PIZZERIA LUCIA MARI FOOTBALL CLUB 0-2
REAL VICO EQUENSE SAN GIUSEPPE 0-4
REAL PROTOPISANI REAL MARCHESA 0-0
SAN PIETRO NAPOLI AFRO NAPOLI UNITED 0-0
SANITÀ CALCIO UNITED PORTICI 1-0
VIRTUS SANT’ANTONIO ABATE SUMMA RIONALE TRIESTE 1-0
riposa: Barrese

 

GIORNATA 8 
AFRO NAPOLI UNITED VIRTUS SANT’ANTONIO ABATE 1-0
ARCO SECONDILI BARRESE 1-0
MARI FOOTBALL CLUB REAL VICO EQUENSE 1-1
SUMMA RIONALE TRIESTE SANITÀ CALCIO 1-0
UNITED PORTICI BARCA ERCOLANESE 1-2
VIRTUS OTTAVIANO PIANO PIZZERIA LUCIA 3-0
REAL MARCHESA SAN PIETRO NAPOLI 2-2
SAN GIUSEPPE VIRIBUS UNITIS 7-0
riposa: Real Protopisani

 

GIORNATA 9 
BARCA ERCOLANESE SUMMA RIONALE TRIESTE 3-0
BARRESE SAN GIUSEPPE 0-1
VIRIBUS UNITIS MARI FOOTBALL CLUB 0-8
SAN PIETRO NAPOLI REAL PROTOPISANI 5-1
SANITÀ CALCIO AFRO NAPOLI UNITED 0-2
VIRTUS SANT’ANTONIO ABATE REAL MARCHESA 4-0
REAL VICO EQUENSE VIRTUS OTTAVIANO 3-0
PIANO PIZZERIA LUCIA UNITED PORTICI 2-0
riposa: Arco Secondili

 

GIORNATA 10 
AFRO NAPOLI UNITED BARCA ERCOLANESE 2-0
MARI FOOTBALL CLUB BARRESE 2-1
REAL MARCHESA SANITÀ CALCIO 0-2
REAL PROTOPISANI VIRTUS SANT’ANTONIO ABATE 1-1
SAN GIUSEPPE ARCO SECONDILI 3-0
SUMMA RIONALE TRIESTE PIANO PIZZERIA LUCIA 0-1
UNITED PORTICI REAL VICO EQUENSE 0-2
VIRTUS OTTAVIANO VIRIBUS UNITIS 9-1
riposa: San Pietro Napoli

 

GIORNATA 11 
ARCO SECONDILI MARI FOOTBALL CLUB 4-0
BARCA ERCOLANESE REAL MARCHESA
BARRESE VIRTUS OTTAVIANO
VIRIBUS UNITIS UNITED PORTICI 2-1
PIANO PIZZERIA LUCIA AFRO NAPOLI UNITED 2-6
REAL VICO EQUENSE SUMMA RIONALE TRIESTE 6-0
SANITÀ CALCIO REAL PROTOPISANI 0-0
VIRTUS SANT’ANTONIO ABATE SAN PIETRO NAPOLI 0-4
riposa: San Giuseppe

 

GIORNATA 12 
AFRO NAPOLI UNITED REAL VICO EQUENSE 3-3
MARI FOOTBALL CLUB SAN GIUSEPPE 0-2
REAL MARCHESA PIANO PIZZERIA LUCIA 4-0
REAL PROTOPISANI BARCA ERCOLANESE 3-1
SAN PIETRO NAPOLI SANITÀ CALCIO 2-2
SUMMA RIONALE TRIESTE VIRIBUS UNITIS 5-2
UNITED PORTICI BARRESE 0-3
VIRTUS OTTAVIANO ARCO SECONDILI 5-0
riposa: Virtus Sant’Antonio Abate

 

GIORNATA 13 
ARCO SECONDILI UNITED PORTICI 4-2
BARCA ERCOLANESE SAN PIETRO NAPOLI 2-2
BARRESE SUMMA RIONALE TRIESTE 2-3
VIRIBUS UNITIS AFRO NAPOLI UNITED 0-4
PIANO PIZZERIA LUCIA REAL PROTOPISANI 1-0
REAL VICO EQUENSE REAL MARCHESA 6-0
SAN GIUSEPPE VIRTUS OTTAVIANO
SANITÀ CALCIO VIRTUS SANT’ANTONIO ABATE 3-0
riposa: Mari Football Club

 

GIORNATA 14 
AFRO NAPOLI UNITED BARRESE 6-1
REAL MARCHESA VIRIBUS UNITIS 2-1
REAL PROTOPISANI REAL VICO EQUENSE 1-1 
SAN PIETRO NAPOLI PIANO PIZZERIA LUCIA
SUMMA RIONALE TRIESTE ARCO SECONDILI 2-2
UNITED PORTICI SAN GIUSEPPE 1-4
VIRTUS OTTAVIANO MARI FOOTBALL CLUB 8-2
VIRTUS SANT’ANTONIO ABATE BARCA ERCOLANESE 0-0
riposa: Sanità Calcio

 

GIORNATA 15 
ARCO SECONDILI AFRO NAPOLI UNITED 0-2
BARCA ERCOLANESE SANITÀ CALCIO 1-1
BARRESE REAL MARCHESA 0-0
VIRIBUS UNITIS REAL PROTOPISANI 2-6
MARI FOOTBALL CLUB UNITED PORTICI 2-0
PIANO PIZZERIA LUCIA VIRTUS SANT’ANTONIO ABATE 1-3
REAL VICO EQUENSE SAN PIETRO NAPOLI 2-1
SAN GIUSEPPE SUMMA RIONALE TRIESTE 4-0
riposa: Virtus Ottaviano

 

GIORNATA 16 
AFRO NAPOLI UNITED SAN GIUSEPPE 1-2
REAL MARCHESA ARCO SECONDILI 1-2
REAL PROTOPISANI BARRESE 2-1
SAN PIETRO NAPOLI VIRIBUS UNITIS 5-0
SANITÀ CALCIO PIANO PIZZERIA LUCIA 4-0
SUMMA RIONALE TRIESTE MARI FOOTBALL CLUB 0-1
UNITED PORTICI VIRTUS OTTAVIANO 0-9
VIRTUS SANT’ANTONIO ABATE REAL VICO EQUENSE 2-2
riposa: Barca Ercolanese

 

GIORNATA 17 
ARCO SECONDILI REAL PROTOPISANI
BARRESE SAN PIETRO NAPOLI
VIRIBUS UNITIS VIRTUS SANT’ANTONIO ABATE
MARI FOOTBALL CLUB AFRO NAPOLI UNITED
PIANO PIZZERIA LUCIA BARCA ERCOLANESE
REAL VICO EQUENSE SANITÀ CALCIO
SAN GIUSEPPE REAL MARCHESA
VIRTUS OTTAVIANO SUMMA RIONALE TRIESTE
riposa: United Portici

 

RITORNO

GIORNATA 18 
VIRTUS OTTAVIANO AFRO NAPOLI UNITED
REAL VICO EQUENSE BARCA ERCOLANESE
MARI FOOTBALL CLUB REAL MARCHESA
SAN GIUSEPPE REAL PROTOPISANI
ARCO SECONDILI SAN PIETRO NAPOLI
VIRIBUS UNITIS SANITÀ CALCIO
UNITED PORTICI SUMMA RIONALE TRIESTE
BARRESE VIRTUS SANT’ANTONIO ABATE
riposa: Piano Pizzeria Lucia

 

GIORNATA 19 
VIRTUS SANT’ANTONIO ABATE ARCO SECONDILI
SANITÀ CALCIO BARRESE
BARCA ERCOLANESE VIRIBUS UNITIS
REAL PROTOPISANI MARI FOOTBALL CLUB
PIANO PIZZERIA LUCIA REAL VICO EQUENSE
SAN PIETRO NAPOLI SAN GIUSEPPE
AFRO NAPOLI UNITED UNITED PORTICI
REAL MARCHESA VIRTUS OTTAVIANO
riposa: Summa Rionale Trieste

 

GIORNATA 20 
SUMMA RIONALE TRIESTE AFRO NAPOLI UNITED
BARRESE BARCA ERCOLANESE
VIRIBUS UNITIS PIANO PIZZERIA LUCIA
UNITED PORTICI REAL MARCHESA
VIRTUS OTTAVIANO REAL PROTOPISANI
MARI FOOTBALL CLUB SAN PIETRO NAPOLI
ARCO SECONDILI SANITÀ CALCIO
SAN GIUSEPPE VIRTUS SANT’ANTONIO ABATE
riposa: Real Vico Equense

 

GIORNATA 21 
BARCA ERCOLANESE ARCO SECONDILI
PIANO PIZZERIA LUCIA BARRESE
REAL VICO EQUENSE VIRIBUS UNITIS 
VIRTUS SANT’ANTONIO ABATE MARI FOOTBALL CLUB
SANITÀ CALCIO SAN GIUSEPPE
REAL MARCHESA SUMMA RIONALE TRIESTE
REAL PROTOPISANI UNITED PORTICI
SAN PIETRO NAPOLI VIRTUS OTTAVIANO
riposa: Afro Napoli United

 

GIORNATA 22 
SAN GIUSEPPE BARCA ERCOLANESE
ARCO SECONDILI PIANO PIZZERIA LUCIA
AFRO NAPOLI UNITED REAL MARCHESA
SUMMA RIONALE TRIESTE REAL PROTOPISANI
BARRESE REAL VICO EQUENSE
UNITED PORTICI SAN PIETRO NAPOLI
MARI FOOTBALL CLUB SANITÀ CALCIO
VIRTUS OTTAVIANO VIRTUS SANT’ANTONIO ABATE
riposa: Viribus Unitis

 

GIORNATA 23 
REAL PROTOPISANI AFRO NAPOLI UNITED
REAL VICO EQUENSE ARCO SECONDILI
VIRIBUS UNITIS BARRESE
BARCA ERCOLANESE MARI FOOTBALL CLUB
PIANO PIZZERIA LUCIA SAN GIUSEPPE
SAN PIETRO NAPOLI SUMMA RIONALE TRIESTE
VIRTUS SANT’ANTONIO ABATE UNITED PORTICI
SANITÀ CALCIO VIRTUS OTTAVIANO
riposa: Real Marchesa

 

GIORNATA 24 
VIRTUS OTTAVIANO BARCA ERCOLANESE
ARCO SECONDILI VIRIBUS UNITIS
MARI FOOTBALL CLUB PIANO PIZZERIA LUCIA
SAN GIUSEPPE REAL VICO EQUENSE
REAL MARCHESA REAL PROTOPISANI
AFRO NAPOLI UNITED SAN PIETRO NAPOLI
UNITED PORTICI SANITÀ CALCIO
SUMMA RIONALE TRIESTE VIRTUS SANT’ANTONIO ABATE
riposa: Barrese

 

GIORNATA 25 
VIRTUS SANT’ANTONIO ABATE AFRO NAPOLI UNITED
BARRESE ARCO SECONDILI
REAL VICO EQUENSE MARI FOOTBALL CLUB
SANITÀ CALCIO SUMMA RIONALE TRIESTE
BARCA ERCOLANESE UNITED PORTICI
PIANO PIZZERIA LUCIA VIRTUS OTTAVIANO
SAN PIETRO NAPOLI REAL MARCHESA
VIRIBUS UNITIS SAN GIUSEPPE
riposa: Real Protopisani

 

GIORNATA 26 
SUMMA RIONALE TRIESTE BARCA ERCOLANESE
SAN GIUSEPPE BARRESE
MARI FOOTBALL CLUB VIRIBUS UNITIS
REAL PROTOPISANI SAN PIETRO NAPOLI
AFRO NAPOLI UNITED SANITÀ CALCIO
REAL MARCHESA VIRTUS SANT’ANTONIO ABATE
VIRTUS OTTAVIANO REAL VICO EQUENSE
UNITED PORTICI PIANO PIZZERIA LUCIA
riposa: Arco Secondili

 

GIORNATA 27 
BARCA ERCOLANESE AFRO NAPOLI UNITED
BARRESE MARI FOOTBALL CLUB
SANITÀ CALCIO REAL MARCHESA
VIRTUS SANT’ANTONIO ABATE REAL PROTOPISANI
ARCO SECONDILI SAN GIUSEPPE
PIANO PIZZERIA LUCIA SUMMA RIONALE TRIESTE
REAL VICO EQUENSE UNITED PORTICI
VIRIBUS UNITIS VIRTUS OTTAVIANO
riposa: San Pietro Napoli

 

GIORNATA 28 
MARI FOOTBALL CLUB ARCO SECONDILI
REAL MARCHESA BARCA ERCOLANESE
VIRTUS OTTAVIANO BARRESE
UNITED PORTICI VIRIBUS UNITIS
AFRO NAPOLI UNITED PIANO PIZZERIA LUCIA
SUMMA RIONALE TRIESTE REAL VICO EQUENSE
REAL PROTOPISANI SANITÀ CALCIO
SAN PIETRO NAPOLI VIRTUS SANT’ANTONIO ABATE
riposa: San Giuseppe

 

GIORNATA 29 
REAL VICO EQUENSE AFRO NAPOLI UNITED
SAN GIUSEPPE MARI FOOTBALL CLUB
PIANO PIZZERIA LUCIA REAL MARCHESA
BARCA ERCOLANESE REAL PROTOPISANI
SANITÀ CALCIO SAN PIETRO NAPOLI
VIRIBUS UNITIS SUMMA RIONALE TRIESTE
BARRESE UNITED PORTICI
ARCO SECONDILI VIRTUS OTTAVIANO
riposa: Virtus Sant’Antonio Abate

 

GIORNATA 30 
UNITED PORTICI ARCO SECONDILI
SAN PIETRO NAPOLI BARCA ERCOLANESE
SUMMA RIONALE TRIESTE BARRESE
AFRO NAPOLI UNITED VIRIBUS UNITIS
REAL PROTOPISANI PIANO PIZZERIA LUCIA
REAL MARCHESA REAL VICO EQUENSE
VIRTUS OTTAVIANO SAN GIUSEPPE
VIRTUS SANT’ANTONIO ABATE SANITÀ CALCIO
riposa: Mari Football Club

 

GIORNATA 31 
BARRESE AFRO NAPOLI UNITED
VIRIBUS UNITIS REAL MARCHESA
REAL VICO EQUENSE REAL PROTOPISANI
PIANO PIZZERIA LUCIA SAN PIETRO NAPOLI
ARCO SECONDILI SUMMA RIONALE TRIESTE
SAN GIUSEPPE UNITED PORTICI
MARI FOOTBALL CLUB VIRTUS OTTAVIANO
BARCA ERCOLANESE VIRTUS SANT’ANTONIO ABATE
riposa: Sanità Calcio

 

GIORNATA 32 
AFRO NAPOLI UNITED ARCO SECONDILI
SANITÀ CALCIO BARCA ERCOLANESE
REAL MARCHESA BARRESE
REAL PROTOPISANI VIRIBUS UNITIS
UNITED PORTICI MARI FOOTBALL CLUB
VIRTUS SANT’ANTONIO ABATE PIANO PIZZERIA LUCIA
SAN PIETRO NAPOLI REAL VICO EQUENSE
SUMMA RIONALE TRIESTE SAN GIUSEPPE
riposa: Virtus Ottaviano

 

GIORNATA 33 
SAN GIUSEPPE AFRO NAPOLI UNITED
ARCO SECONDILI REAL MARCHESA
BARRESE REAL PROTOPISANI
VIRIBUS UNITIS SAN PIETRO NAPOLI
PIANO PIZZERIA LUCIA SANITÀ CALCIO
MARI FOOTBALL CLUB SUMMA RIONALE TRIESTE
VIRTUS OTTAVIANO UNITED PORTICI
REAL VICO EQUENSE VIRTUS SANT’ANTONIO ABATE
riposa: Barca Ercolanese

 

GIORNATA 34 
REAL PROTOPISANI ARCO SECONDILI
SAN PIETRO NAPOLI BARRESE
VIRTUS SANT’ANTONIO ABATE VIRIBUS UNITIS
AFRO NAPOLI UNITED MARI FOOTBALL CLUB
BARCA ERCOLANESE PIANO PIZZERIA LUCIA
SANITÀ CALCIO REAL VICO EQUENSE
REAL MARCHESA SAN GIUSEPPE
SUMMA RIONALE TRIESTE VIRTUS OTTAVIANO
riposa: United Portici